DHF har udtaget 01, 02 og 03-piger

Tre årgange samles i Vejen

Følgende spillere er af DHF udtaget til en træningsweekend i Vejen:

Årgang 01
Keeper
Line Helbo Høgh, Århus United
Lucca Hede, Horsens

Venstre fløj
Astrid Lynnerup, Randers HK

Venstre back/playmaker
Cecilia Stensgaard, FIF
Arlinda Hajdari, Skjern
Marianne Haugsted, Viborg
Christina Pedersen, Skanderborg
Emilie Winther, Sønderjyske

Højre back
Line Kolster, HIH

Marlene Dahlmann, Silkeborg-Voel

Højre fløj
Cecilie Brandt, HIH

Streg
Frida Svingholm Nørgaard, HIH

Årgang 02
Keeper
Alberte Slot Hambrug, HEI/VRI
Andrea Nedergaard Gormsen, GOG
Josephine Bockhahn Togsverd, Ydun
Catrine Næss-Schmidt, Silkeborg-Voel

Venstre fløj/back
Laura Holm Andersen, HIH
Maja Laursen, Silkeborg-Voel
Johanne Uhrhammer, Næsby
Nicoline Brock-Brandi, Skanderborg
Clara Essemann, FIF
Emma Ernst Gandrup, Skanderborg
Astrid Molander, VIES
Wilma Krautmeyer, Team Esbjerg
Thea Rasmussen. Skanderborg
Camilla Rubæk, HIH
Sofie Grand Bertelsen, HIH

Playmaker
Josephine Pytlick, GOG
Melanie Carstensen, FIF
Maria Wierzba, HEI/VRI
Stella Muir, Team Esbjerg
Caroline Friis, HIH

Højre back
Maria Jensen, GOG
Frida Høgaard Nielsen, EH Aalborg
Carla Høck Thomsen, Silkeborg-Voel

Højre fløj
Clara Skøtt, FIF
Thilde Frandsen, Viborg HK
Tania Knudsen, Randers

Streg
Pernille Skov, HIH
Leijla Krak, GIG
Lea Guldløve, Randers HK
Line Marie Rasmmussen, Vendsyssel
Caroline Søeborg Thisgaard, Team Esbjerg
Karen Klokker Poulsen, VIES
Aliya Edelgaard, Oure/GOG

03
Keeper
Mathilde Berner Rømer, TMS Ringsted
Emile Holst Firgaard, HEI/VRI
Alberte Damgaard Christensen, Virum

Venstre fløj
Julie Bjerregaard, Mejdal-Halgård
Agnes Hartvig Wex, GOG
Sarah Schrøder, Viborg HK
Mille Madicken Lejsgaard, Silkeborg-Voel

Venstre back
Mathile Høy Troelsen, Mejdal-Halgård
Camilla Myssen, TMS Ringsted
Isabella Sørensen, EH Aalborg
Julei Kragh, HEI/VRI
Signe Vetter Laursen, Viborg HK
Louise Christensen, Strandby-Elling
Anne Sofie Ottesen Møller, HEI/VRI
Julie Bodholdt Steffensen, HIH
Tea Tomassen Hein, Mejdal-Halgård
Katrine Jacobsen, Rødovre

Højre back
Anna Nørgaard, FIF
Fie Schmidt-Nielsen, HCO Ungdom
Laura Abild Nielsen, Silkeborg-Voel
Karoline Petz, Rødekro-Aabenraa
Alberte Ebler, Skanderborg

Højre fløj
Sara Brixtofte, GOG
Mille Krusbrog Andersen, Ikast FS
Anastasija Marsenic, HIK

Streg
Josefine Videbæk, Silkeborg-Voel
Nanna Løvig Rasmussen, Mejdal-Halgaard

Hummel