JHF Elite Cup 3. runde resultater

Der er nu 16 hold tilbage i kampen om "den jyske pokal"

JHF Elite Cup 3. runde resultater:

U14 piger
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 2 - Skanderborg Håndbold, 1. Div. 14 - 32
Stavtrup/Viby - Horsens HK, 1. Div. 15 - 24
Ikast KFUM - Hornbæk SF, 1. Div. 25 - 20
Fjends HK - Herning f. H., 1. Div. 16 - 19
VRI, Risskov, 1. Div. - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold, 1. Div. 23 - 24
Sønderris Sportsklub, 1. Div. - Trelde GI, 1. Div. Sønderris 21 - 15
Ikast f. S. - HEI, Skæring, 1. Div. 19 - 18
Støvring Håndbold - Løgstør HK, 1. Div. 24 - 30

U16 piger
Fredericia HK, 1. Div. - Skanderborg Håndbold, 1. Div. 19 - 34
Brabrand IF Håndbold - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, 1. Div. 20 - 39
SINE Håndbold, Løgumkloster, 1. Div. - Herning-Ikast Håndbold Ungdom 16 - 25
Idrætsefterskolen Lægårdens Håndboldforening - Viborg HK, 1. Div. 17 - 30
Hammel GF - Sønderjyske Ungdom, 1. Div. 28 - 23
Thy Håndbold/Skyum - TTH Holstebro Ungdom, 1. Div. Skyum 26 - 24
Randers HK, 1. Div. HEI/VRI, 1. Div. 17 - 25
Mejdal-Halgård, 1. Div. - EliteHåndbold Aalborg Ungdom, 1. Div. 36 - 24

U18 piger
BBI Saxburg - Horsens HK, 1. Div. 24 - 34
HF MORS - Aabybro HK 21 - 25
Aarhus United, 1. Div. - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, 1. Div. 20 - 28
Vorup FB 2 - Aars HK, 1. Div. 24 - 29
HEI, Skæring, 1. Div. - Viborg HK, 1. Div. 24 - 25
Ribe HK - Ry Håndbold Udehold taberdømt
Søndermarkens IK - Herning-Ikast Håndbold Ungdom, 1. Div. 16 - 31
Viby IF 2 - Sønderborg Håndbold Udehold taberdømt

U14 drenge
Kolding IF, 1. Div. - AGF, Århus, 1. Div. 26 - 25
Thy Håndbold - HEI, Skæring, 1. Div. 19 - 23
Viborg HK - Team Favrskov Håndbold 29 - 17
kanderborg Håndbold, 1. Div - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold, 1. Div. 24 - 20
VRI, Risskov - Team Haderslev-Vojens, 1. Div. 25 - 30
Nøvling IF - Aars HK, 1. Div. 17 - 26
Løgstør HK - HF Mors, 1. Div. 21 - 27
Hørning Håndbold, 1. Div. - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, 1. Div. 19 - 29

U16 drenge
UH Esbjerg - SINE Håndbold, Løgumkloster, 1. Div. 17 - 33
AGF-Viby 2 - Skjern Håndbold, 1. Div. 27 - 37
Herning f. H., 1. Div. - Sønderborg Håndbold, 1. Div. 21 - 24
Støvring Håndbold - Skive fH 31 - 23
Team Favrskov Håndbold, 1. Div. - HEI/VRI, 1. Div. 24 - 26
HF Mors / Skyum, 1. Div. - Aalborg Håndbold, 1. Div. 26 - 27
Vejle Idrætsefterskole, 1. Div. - ØBG Silkeborg, 1. Div. 35 - 27
Sæby HK - AGF-Viby, 1. Div. 30 - 25

U18 drenge
AGF, Århus, 1. Div. - Skanderborg Håndbold, 1. Div. 20 - 32
Team Vestjylland - BSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Voel, 1. Div. 22 - 36
Aalborg Håndbold, 1. Div. - Skive fH, 1. Div. 29 - 19
UH Esbjerg, 1. Div. - Århus Håndbold, 1. Div. 23 - 29
Kolding IF - Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 24 - 35
Vejle HF - Stilling IF 27 - 20
Trelde GI - UH Esbjerg 2 20 - 18
Nøvling IF 2 - TTH Holstebro Ungdom, 1. Div. 24 - 31

Generation B ny