Julestævner 2019 - resultater 1

Den første flok juleresultater

Thy Cup
D9
A-final Skanderborg Håndbold:3 16 - 10 Skanderborg Håndbold:4

D11
A-final Morsø HK 11 - 10 Thisted IK:1
B-final Thisted IK:2 8 - 7 IF Nordthy
C-final Aabybro HK:3 9 - 12 Aalborg KFUM:2

D13
A-final IF Nordthy:1 18 - 19 Skanderborg Håndbold:1
B-final TSV Nord Harrislee 9 - 8 Hjallerup IF:2
C-final Kolt-Hasselager IF 14 - 9 Brabrand IF Håndbold:2

D15
A-final Aabybro HK:1 14 - 15 Thy Håndbold:1.. div
B-final Sjørring HK 7 - 14 Aalborg KFUM

D17
A-final Aalborg KFUM:2 21 - 20 HK Thy
B-final Sæby HK 20 - 15 SG Hamburg-Nord

P9
A-final Skanderborg Håndbold:1 18 - 13 Torsted Håndbold Klub:1

P11
A-final Skanderborg Håndbold:1 10 - 13 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen
B-final Brabrand IF Håndbold 13 - 16 IF Nordthy

P13
A-final TSV Nord Harrislee 11 - 20 Skanderborg Håndbold:1
B-final Skanderborg Håndbold:3 13 - 14 Skanderborg Håndbold:4

P15
A-final Herning FH:1 12 - 11 TSV Nord Harrislee
B-final Aalborg KFUM:1 11 - 12 Thy Håndbold:2

P17 A-final FC Thy piger 21 - 13 Thy Håndbold:1

P19 A-final Hjallerup IF 14 - 12 HF Mors

Skjern Bank Julecup
U11 drenge
B Finale Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Stavtrup håndbold:3 9 - 12
A Finale Mejdal-Halgård 1 - AGF:A 15 - 16

U13 drenge
A Finale GOG Håndbold:1 - Ribe Hk:1 19 - 17
B Finale GOG Håndbold:2 - AGF Håndbold:AGF2 17 - 9

U15 drenge
A Finale Ribe HK1 - GOG Håndbold:1 8 - 11
B Finale Kolding IF Håndbold:2 - Ribe HK2 16 - 17

U17 drenge
A Finale Skjern Håndbold:1 - Kolding IF Håndbold 18 - 8
B Finale Ribe Hk - Skjern Håndbold:2 18 - 12

U11 piger
A Finale GOG Håndbold:1 - AGF:A 15 - 13
B Finale Tved G.& I.:Tved 1 - GOG Håndbold:2 14 - 9

U13 piger
B Finale AGF:A:2 - GOG Håndbold:2 13 - 14
A Finale AGF:A - GOG Håndbold:1 12 - 11

U15 piger
B Finale Ribe HK:2 - IF Stjernen Odense B 19 - 13
A Finale GF Håndbold:AGF 1 - IF Stjernen Odense A 14 - 11

U17 piger
A Finale TPI-Odense - Skjern Håndbold 12 - 5
B Finale Team Vest Håndbold - Viby/Stavtrup/AGF:1 13 - 14 ef

Midtjysk Julecup
U11P
A-final Roskilde Håndbold:1 19 - 9 TIK - Taastrup
B-final Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:B 11 - 10 HØJ:1

U11D
A-final Roskilde Håndbold:1 13 - 8 HØJ:1
B-final MTV Lübeck 12 - 13 Rødovre HK

U13P
A-final IKAST FS HÅNDBOLD:1 11 - 7 Horsens HK
B-final Rødovre HK:3 6 - 11 Hvidovre IF:2

U13D
A-final Mejdal-Halgård GIK 16 - 13 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1
B-final Silkeborg IF:3 13 - 20 Øbg:2

U15P B-final Funder/Engesvang 11 - 18 Ikast KFUM Håndbold

U15D B-final Silkeborg-Voel KFUM:B 18 - 15 NFH

U17P B-final HØJ:2 13 - 10 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf

U17D B-final Roskilde Håndbold:1 21 - 7 HG Winsen

Bjerringbro Julecup
U11 D
A-final Skive fH 1 26 - 6 HEI, Skæring 1
B-final Bjerringbro FH 10 - 11 Skive fH 2

U11 P
A-final Skive fH 1 8 - 12 BK Ydun 3
B-final Skive fH 2 7 - 13 HEI, Skæring

U13 D A-final Skive fH 1 13 - 14 Gødvad GIF Håndbold

U13 P
A-final DHG Odense 1 16 - 19 ef Skive fH 1
B-final Hsg 91 1 6 - 8 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2

U19 P
A-final BK Ydun 25 - 9 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub
B-final Skive fH 16 - 12 Bjerringbro FH

AB Julecup
U9D
A-final Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby 11 - 5 HIK 1

U9P
A-final Rødovre 1 10 - 6 AB Håndbold

U15DA
B-final Dalby G&IF:2 18 - 14 France H.B.C. GAGNY

U15PA
A-final AB Håndbold 18 - 12 HMH
B-final Team Faxe 1 16 - 17 Gladsaxe HG

U17PA
A-final Netherlands AHV Achilles 1 12 - 11 Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby

Elite Julecup Mors
U17 - U19 1. Div:
Finale: HF Mors U19 2 - Skive FH U19 26-18
3. Plads kamp: ØBG Silkeborg U17 2 - HF Mors U17 2 28-26

U17 Liga:
Finale: HF Mors - ØBG Silkeborg 26-25
3. Plads kamp: Aalborg Håndbold - TTH Holstebro 26-13

U19 Liga:
Finale: HF Mors - Skanderborg 25-21
3. Plads kamp: TTH Holstebro - Aalborg 21-36

Generation B ny