Påskecup resultater: Rødspætte og Kolding

Udvalgte resultater fra de to stævner

Kolding Handball Cup
 
U11 piger
1. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (Tyskland)
2. Frankfurter Handball Club (Tyskland)
3. SV Koweg Görlitz (Tyskland)
 
U13 piger
1. Bramdrupdam GIF
2. H. V. SEW (Holland)
3. DSS (Holland)
 
U15 piger A
1. AB Håndbold
2. HSG Bachgau 08 (Tyskland)
3. Kolding IF
 
U15 piger B
1. H.V. SVBO (Holland)
2. Taulov-Skærbæk IF
3. ATSV Stockelsdorf (Tyskland)
 
U17 piger A
1. VOC (Holland)
2. HSV Solingen/Gräfrath (Tyskland)
3. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (Tyskland)
 
U19 piger A
1. BK Ydun
2. Næsby IF 1
3. H.V. Kwiek (Holland)
 
U11 drenge
1. IFK Ystad 1 (Sverige)
2. SV Matzlow-Garwitz e.V. (Tyskland)
3. IFK Ystad 2 (Sverige)
 
U13 drenge
1. HSG Schoenberg (Tyskland)
2. Ljunghusens Handbollklubb (Sverige)
3. Kolding IF 1
 
U15 drenge A
1. Kolding IF
2. TV Rheinbach (Tyskland)
3. Team Stuttgart (Tyskland)
 
U15 drenge B
1. JSG Odenwald (Tyskland)
2. Taulov-Skærbæk IF
3. JSG Wittingen/Stöcken (Tyskland)
 
U17 drenge A
1. Vallensbæk IF
2. Kolding IF 1
3. SG Nienburg 1 (Tyskland)
 
U17 drenge B
1. VfL Fredenbeck (Tyskland)
2. HSV Solingen/Gräfrath (Tyskland)
3. Karlshamns HF (Sverige)
 
U19 drenge A
1. HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg (Tyskland)
2. Kolding IF
3. IFK Åbo (Finland)
 
Rødspætte Cup
U19 Drg
A-finale VfL Bad Schwartau:1 (Tyskland) 14-16 Kärra HF (Sverige)
B-final VfL Bad Schwartau:2 (Tyskland) 5 - 0 HTU (Norge)
 
U19 Pig
A-final Skara HF (Sverige) 9 - 11 Team Hamburg (Tyskland)
B-final Roskilde Håndbold:1 17 - 14 Rolvsøy IF:1 (Norge)
 
U16 Drg
A-final Skanderborg Håndbold:E 16 - 17 Aalborg Håndbold:E
B-final AMTV Hamburg (Tyskland) 12 - 13 Stord (Norge)
 
U16 Pig
A-final Strandby/Elling IF:E 7 - 16 Kärra HF:E (Sverige)
B-final Buxtehuder SV:E (Tyskland) 15 - 9 Austrått (Norge)
 
U14 Drg
A-final Handball Sport Verein Hamburg (Tyskland) 19 - 27 Roskilde Håndbold:1
B-final Stord (Norge) 14 - 7 Buxtehuder SV (Tyskland)
 
U14 Pig
A-final Roskilde Håndbold:1 13 - 17 Larvik Turn:1 (Norge)
B-final Tibro HK (Sverige) 10 - 17 Bremerhaven:1 (Tyskland)
 
U12 Drg
A-final Handball Sport Verein Hamburg (Tyskland) 22 - 14 Redbergslids IK (Sverige)
B-final Roskilde Håndbold:1 19 - 15 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck (Tyskland)
 
U12 Pig
A-final Roskilde Håndbold:1 8 - 9 Strandby/Elling IF:1
B-final Konnerud IL:2 (Norge) 7 - 11 Flaktveit:1 (Norge)
 
 
Aalborg indhold