Stævneresultater

En flok resultater fra weekendens stævner i Ribe, Hørning og Skæring

Elite Cup Ribe

U13P A-finale FFI Håndbold:1 9 - 7 Roskilde Håndbold:2
U13D A-finale Roskilde Håndbold:1 14 - 6 Ribe Hk
U15P A-finale Roskilde Håndbold:1 10 - 14 Skanderborg Håndbold
B-finale GOG Håndbold 15 - 16 AGF-LYSENG:AGF-Lyse
U15P 2.div A-finale AGF-LYSENG:2 12 - 6 Roskilde Håndbold:2
B-finale Fredericia HK 1990 12 - 13 Skanderborg Håndbold:2
U15D A-finale Silkeborg IF:1 13 - 23 Roskilde Håndbold:1
U15D 2.div A-finale GOG 2 25 - 19 Kongeå HK:Khk
U17P A-finale Horsens HK 17 - 13 Roskilde Håndbold:1
U17P 2.div A-finale Ikast Håndbold 22 - 20 Skive fH
B-finale Ajax København 2 16 - 15 Odense Håndbold Akademi
U17D A-finale Ribe Hk 24 - 20 Skjern Håndbold:1
U17D 2.div A-finale Roskilde Håndbold:2 15 - 22 Håndbold Akademi Ikast
U19P A-finale Roskilde Håndbold:1 19 - 15 Holstebro Håndbold 90:1
U19P 2.div A-finale Roskilde Håndbold:2 11 - 10 Holstebro Håndbold 90:2

Middelfart Sparekasse Cup Hørning
U9PA A-finale IK Skovbakken 7 - 4 IF Lyseng:1
U9DA A-finale Hørning håndbold:1 8 - 6 Stavtrup håndbold
U11PA A-finale AGF Håndbold 18 - 15 Hørning håndbold
U11PB A-finale Skødstrup SF 12 - 16 Odder Håndbold
U11PC A-finale Odder Håndbold:2 5 - 6 Lystrup IF:1
U11DAA A-finale Hellerup Idræts Klub 20 - 13 Stavtrup IF:1
U11DA A-finale Hørning håndbold 14 - 11 Viby IF Håndbold:1
U11DB A-finale Nr.1 fra Gruppe A 16 - 12 Nr.2 fra Gruppe A
U11DC A-finale Stavtrup IF:2 4 - 3 IF Lyseng:2
U13PAA A-finale FIF Håndbold 1 11 - 10 HEI, Skæring
U13PB A-finale HEI, Skæring 12 - 10 Lystrup IF:1
U13PC A-finale AIA tranbjerg 4 - 2 Lystrup IF:2
U13DAA A-finale Gødvad GIF Håndbold 18 - 16 Starup UIF:Starup 1
U13DB A-finale Stavtrup IF 12 - 15 Skanderborg Håndbold:1
U13DC A-finale Skanderborg Håndbold:1 18 - 12 Hørning håndbold
U15PDiv A-finale HK 89 Båndbyerne 15 - 11 Torsted HK:1
U15PA A-finale Odder-TMG-BMI Håndbold 1 13 - 10 AIA tranbjerg
U15DDiv A-finale Hørning håndbold 16 - 9 BMI-Odder Alliancen
U15DA A-finale AIA-Tranbjerg 14 - 12 GOG

HEI Elite Cup
U17D A-finale GOG 25 - 14 Nordsjælland Håndhold
U17P A-finale Skanderborg Håndbold 19 - 12 HEI/VRI
U19D A-finale HF Mors 18 - 23 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Håndbold
U19P A-finale Skanderborg Håndbold 22 - 14 GOG
U15P A-finale VRI Håndbold 21 - 20 GOG
U15D A-finale HEI Håndbold 21 - 20 Skanderborg Håndbold